User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

DATA007 - Toffelskater (Gem Tos 1997 Remix) by flag Gem Tos
Requested By: flagVodkaBot
Production Labels: LabelData Airlines

Time Left: 5:08


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

The Masters of Pixel Art - volume 3

Masters of Pixel Art vol 3
This book features pictures from the next generation of artists. We explore and present the best of the best pixel art today.

Sidebar

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Parsec
Groups : GroupBrainstorm
Aliases : flag Kabod , flag Kevod

Name : Federico Cito
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 1 Oct. 1971

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 1 Sept. 2011

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
AMIGA-MODAlienchip flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:47 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2019-10-07
Anubis flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:27 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-05-04
Blue Asteroid flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:30 Active 2.7 Log in to queue 2020-04-22
Blue Crystal flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:28 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2020-02-18
Clockwork Chaos flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 6:24 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2019-09-09
PC (other)Detox Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:58 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2019-08-23
AMIGA-MODEasy Funk flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:48 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2019-10-14
PC-RenoiseElohim (Gods remix) flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm 3:31 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-03-28
AMIGA-MODEngage Warp 1 flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 3:31 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2019-11-20
AMIGA-MODEngage Warp 2 flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 4:46 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2020-05-07
PC (other)Flightpath flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm 2:58 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2019-10-30
Freestahmistah flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:20 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2019-11-25
AMIGA-MODGet High Together flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 3:09 Active 2.5 Log in to queue 2020-03-08
PC-RenoiseGlitterchip Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm 3:16 Active 4.2 l Locked 2020-05-05
Hash Joint flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:52 Active 2.8 Log in to queue 2019-01-25
Hopper 3 flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 3:14 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2020-03-16
AMIGA-MODHumania flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:22 Missing * 1.6 l Locked 2017-05-02
In my head flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:52 Active 2.5 Log in to queue 2020-03-06
AMIGA-MODInfamia 3 flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:36 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2019-10-14
PC (other)Lick Weed Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm 3:12 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2019-12-26
Lysergic xtra flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:12 Active 2.9 Log in to queue 2020-02-03
AMIGA-MODMacnormalia flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 3:55 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2019-03-23
AMIGA-MODMagneto Radio flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:53 Active 1.3 Log in to queue 2020-04-26
PC (other)Magrathea Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:32 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2020-02-22
PC-RenoiseMugiklax Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm , GroupTraction 2:12 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2020-03-28
AMIGA-MODOn the Rock flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:40 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-02-16
PC (other)Oniria Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 3:56 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2020-04-01
Openspace flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:31 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2019-12-05
PC (other)Out-Oh-Mat Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm 3:17 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2020-05-03
Oxyron Partyhall flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:06 Active 2.8 Log in to queue 2020-02-05
Parsux flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:36 Missing * 3.4 l Locked 2018-02-15
Role Playing Life flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 4:45 Active 2.5 Log in to queue 2019-08-23
4K exeShoal Have video flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm 2:14 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-04-08
AMIGA-MODSnowchip 95 flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 2:11 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2019-11-18
PC (other)Soul Pillars flag Parsec (Federico Cito) GroupBrainstorm 3:26 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2020-04-04
AMIGA-MODSynth'o'matik flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 6:16 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-04-14
AMIGA-MODTwo Squirrels on a Guitar flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:36 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-04-23
AMIGA-MODUnknown Propulsion flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 3:07 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-04-18
Violently Snowing flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 1:12 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2020-01-12
White Degree Demotrack flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 4:06 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2019-08-31
[Jingle] Scenemusic Dot Net: The Songs You Wanna Play! flag Parsec (Federico Cito) 0:20 Jingle 4.4 l Locked