User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

32 Degrees In The Shade Have video by flag Eyas (Ludvig Linge) , flag Juxtapose (Hampus Jakobsson) , flag Phelix (Per Gustafsson)
Requested By: djrandom
In Compilations: Compilation AV 12: The Twelves Signs
Pouet Icon Icon

Time Left: 3:31


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

The Masters of Pixel Art - volume 3

Masters of Pixel Art vol 3
This book features pictures from the next generation of artists. We explore and present the best of the best pixel art today.

Sidebar

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Icon
Teo [IT]
View Artist's User Page
Aliases : flag Crazy Teo

Name : Matteo Zatti
Location: flag Padua
Date Of Birth : 27 May 1974

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 10 Oct. 2011
Added By: flagTeo

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC-S3MDesolation flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 2:59 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2021-02-21
PC-XMHappy-pop Theme flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:17 Active 3.3 l Locked 2021-04-12
PC-XMIn the Time of Angels flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:27 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2020-11-25
PC-S3MLife's Run flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:07 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2020-07-27
PC-XMLooking at the Rain Falling Down flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:50 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2021-02-01
PC-XMLove Opens Your Eyes flag Nabo (Daniele Nabissi) , flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:30 Active 2.8 Log in to queue 2021-02-19
PC-S3MMirror 2: press escape :) flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:24 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2021-02-24
AMIGA-MODNew Dimension flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:35 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2020-07-11
PC-XMPPL flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 6:49 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2021-03-03
PC-XMSister of Nonsense flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:23 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-09-17
PC-XMSomething in the Air flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 6:17 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2020-09-24
AMIGA-MODThe Black Kiss flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:45 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2021-03-16
PC-XMThe Lost City flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 6:01 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2020-09-17
PC-XMThe Secret flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 7:14 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2021-02-15
AMIGA-MODThis Wonderful Life flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 1:42 Active 2.6 l Locked 2021-04-12
PC-XMTrue Friend flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 4:07 Active 2.8 l Locked 2021-04-07
PC-XMUnder a Grey Sky flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 5:45 Active 3.6 l Locked 2021-04-07
PC-XMUnjustice flag Froyd the Dreud (Giovanni Caturano) , flag Teo [IT] (Matteo Zatti) 3:14 Active 4.0 l Locked 2021-04-13