User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC (other)Incubation Have video by flag Cyborg Jeff (Pierre Martin) , flag LLB (Laurent Le Brun)
Requested By: flagVodkaBot
In Compilations: Compilation AV 10bis: Incunable
Pouet Icon Icon

Time Left: 5:49


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

The Masters of Pixel Art - volume 3

Masters of Pixel Art vol 3
This book features pictures from the next generation of artists. We explore and present the best of the best pixel art today.

Sidebar

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Slash [ru]
View Artist's User Page
Groups : GroupAtomic Destruction
Aliases : flag Slash_AtD (Denis Podolskiy)

Name : Denis Podolskiy
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 12 Sept. 1977

Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 25 April 2011

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
52 Hour Plane Ride flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 6:18 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2020-02-09
PC-XMAlice Cooper flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 2:14 Active 3.8 l Locked 2020-03-28
PC-BuzzAmazing Future flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 3:47 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-10-27
PC (other)Balentika Minds flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 3:04 Active 2.9 Log in to queue 2019-07-15
Betastation2 flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:41 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-02-18
Dracula's Chess Set flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 1:46 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-02-28
64K exeDream Cache Have video flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 3:22 Active 4.2 l Locked 2020-04-07
Elf flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 0:30 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2020-01-02
PC (other)Exolon with guitar live play scene memories Have video flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 2:56 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2020-01-09
PC-XMFor My Nataly flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupHugi 3:19 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2020-02-22
PC-XMGiftix flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 1:01 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2019-04-06
PC-XMHapPy SoUl flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 1:34 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-05-24
PC (other)J-i-p ! flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 4:29 Active 2.6 Log in to queue 2020-01-04
Just jokin flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:35 Active 3.6 l Locked 2020-04-04
Lapine lightning attack flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 1:49 Active 2.7 Log in to queue 2019-07-23
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Little Viktory flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 1:21 Active 3.3 l Locked 2020-03-29
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Love '96 flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:46 Active 4.0 l Locked 2020-03-27
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Malikov (Party Version) flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:22 Active 4.0 l Locked 2020-04-08
PC (other)One Episode in the Future flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 3:12 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2019-10-21
Online comic plugsong flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:14 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2019-06-01
Plop flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 3:23 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-01-11
PC-BuzzPopcorn flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 2:58 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-03-18
Seffy Fixed Zalzas PC flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 1:43 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-02-04
PC (other)September flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 1:06 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2020-03-13
Slashvskb flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:08 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2020-01-19
PC (other)Soul Flight flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:17 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2019-09-12
Stranger Than Fiction flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:34 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-01-09
The Troll March flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:37 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2019-08-14
16K exeTimes Party Version flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:04 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2019-12-09
Traces flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 6:28 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2019-04-28
PC (other)Welcome to Vectronix Disco Have video flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupVectronix [VEX] 3:29 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-03-11
32K exeWelcome to Vectronix Disco (VST version) flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 3:26 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2020-01-31
Wishful thinking flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) 2:05 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2020-01-19
PC-XMXtd flag Slash [ru] (Denis Podolskiy) GroupAtomic Destruction 2:27 Active 2.6 Log in to queue 2019-08-19