User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC (other)Ich Möchte So Gerne Ein Fika (Pre-demo) by flag Der Danko (Tomas Danko)
Requested By: flagAccidental

Time Left: 4:42


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

The Masters of Pixel Art - volume 3

Masters of Pixel Art vol 3
This book features pictures from the next generation of artists. We explore and present the best of the best pixel art today.

Sidebar

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Icon Icon
Karsten Koch
View Artist's User Page
Aliases : flag Kuki , flag Testrauschen

Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 5 May 1975


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 16 June 2011

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC-S3MArthur - Ingame 1 flag Karsten Koch 3:26 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-04-14
PC-S3MArthur - Ingame 3 flag Karsten Koch 4:02 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2020-09-06
Arthur - Title flag Karsten Koch 4:30 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-12-25
PC-S3MAryx flag Karsten Koch 2:21 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2021-06-20
PC-XMAstaris flag Karsten Koch 3:20 Active 4.6 l Locked 2021-07-22
PC (other)Behind the Mountains flag Karsten Koch 3:45 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-02-20
PC-S3MChronologie - Part 4 flag Karsten Koch 4:01 Active 4.6 Log in to queue 2021-06-22
PC-S3MDrug Killer - Ingame 1 flag Karsten Koch 4:01 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2021-05-14
PC-S3MDrug Killer - Ingame 2 flag Karsten Koch 3:25 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2021-06-20
PC-S3MDrug Killer - Ingame 4 flag Karsten Koch 3:44 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2021-03-16
AMIGA-MODDrug Killer - Title flag Karsten Koch 3:29 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2021-06-16
PC-S3MEndless Heaven flag Karsten Koch 3:01 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2021-05-29
AMIGA-MODFlying Tigers - Ingame 1 flag Karsten Koch 3:18 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-07-01
AMIGA-MODFlying Tigers - Ingame 2 flag Karsten Koch 3:12 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2021-03-29
AMIGA-MODFlying Tigers - Ingame 4 flag Karsten Koch 1:38 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-06-19
AMIGA-MODFlying Tigers - Title flag Karsten Koch 3:55 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-10-25
Fortified 2 - Ingame 1 flag Karsten Koch 3:51 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2021-05-13
Fortified 2 - Ingame 2 flag Karsten Koch 3:45 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-06-06
Fortified 2 - Ingame 3 flag Karsten Koch 3:51 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2021-03-10
PC-S3MFortified 2 - Title flag Karsten Koch 4:06 Missing * 3.4 l Locked 2017-03-04
Fortified ingame 1 flag Karsten Koch 2:37 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-11-19
Fortified ingame 2 flag Karsten Koch 3:01 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2020-11-09
Fortified ingame 3 flag Karsten Koch 3:15 Active 2.8 Log in to queue 2020-10-25
Fortified ingame 4 flag Karsten Koch 3:22 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-02-11
Fortified title flag Karsten Koch 3:10 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-02-07
Game music 2 flag Karsten Koch 2:59 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-06-17
Giant Wormhole flag Karsten Koch 4:42 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2020-11-09
PC-S3MJupiter's Orbit flag Karsten Koch 3:55 Active 4.3 l Locked 2021-07-20
PC-XMLeaving All Behind flag Karsten Koch 6:20 Active 4.4 Log in to queue 2021-07-07
Outer Ridge - Hiscore flag Karsten Koch 2:17 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2021-03-28
Outer Ridge - Ingame 2 flag Karsten Koch 3:59 Active 3.7 l Locked 2021-07-22
AMIGA-MODOuter Ridge - Ingame 3 flag Karsten Koch 4:36 Active 3.9 l Locked 2021-07-27
PC-S3MPhazer Demo flag Karsten Koch 3:34 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-06-09
Rollin hiscore flag Karsten Koch 2:02 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2021-04-24
AMIGA-MODRollin ingame 1 flag Karsten Koch 3:01 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2021-07-10
Rollin ingame 2 flag Karsten Koch 3:14 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-08-30
Rollin ingame 3 flag Karsten Koch 2:52 Active 4.0 l Locked 2021-07-17
Rollin ingame 4 flag Karsten Koch 2:59 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2021-06-17
Rollin Ingame 6 flag Karsten Koch 2:52 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-01-01
AMIGA-MODRollin ingame 7 flag Karsten Koch 2:59 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2021-05-08
AMIGA-MODRollin title flag Karsten Koch 3:18 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2020-10-09
AMIGA-MODSearching for Truth flag Karsten Koch 5:34 Active 3.7 l Locked 2021-07-28
Space intro flag Karsten Koch 5:04 Active 3.9 l Locked 2021-07-24
Spheric Modulations flag Karsten Koch 3:53 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2021-04-24
Steelshot Arctic Flipper flag Karsten Koch 6:44 Active 3.3 l Locked 2021-07-26
Steelshot Wallstreet Flipper flag Karsten Koch 8:57 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-04-25
PC-S3MThe Blue Valley flag Karsten Koch 12:01 Active 4.1 l Locked 2021-07-16
PC-S3MThe Hidden Empire flag Karsten Koch 3:38 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2021-03-27
Xdungeon ingame 2 flag Karsten Koch 3:44 Active 2.5 Log in to queue 2019-02-01
Xdungeon ingame 3 flag Karsten Koch 4:36 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2020-06-04
Xdungeon ingame 4 flag Karsten Koch 3:58 Active 2.4 Log in to queue 2017-11-24