User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC-XMJunk Funk by flag Walkman (Tor Bernhard Gausen)
Requested By: djrandom

Time Left: 9:13


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

The Masters of Pixel Art - volume 3

Masters of Pixel Art vol 3
This book features pictures from the next generation of artists. We explore and present the best of the best pixel art today.

Sidebar

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Amadeus Voxon
Groups : GroupFlash Inc.
Aliases : flag Voxon

Name : Mikhail Belousov
Location: flag Novosibirsk
Date Of Birth : 1 Sept. 1975

Additional Information:

Member of the Russian group Flash Inc.


Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 19 Jan. 2020

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
AMIGA-MODBall Dream 2 flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 4:22 Active 4.0 l Locked 2021-09-07
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Blue System flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 2:40 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-08-16
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Crater flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:35 Active 3.0 Log in to queue 2020-12-20
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Eldorado flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) 2:57 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2020-10-12
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Flash! flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:44 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2021-07-30
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Galaxy 3 Demo flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:33 Active 3.8 l Locked 2021-09-16
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Ignorer flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 2:35 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2021-03-16
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Insideout flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:17 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-08-29
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Intensiv flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:24 Active 3.7 l Locked 2021-09-04
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Intro1 flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 1:29 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-08-04
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)IRIS Ultrademo - Tune 3 Have video flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 2:33 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2021-06-06
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Joy flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 4:13 Active 2.6 Log in to queue 2020-10-11
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Megasong flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:24 Dupe 3.2 l Locked 2018-09-24
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Mi & My flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:27 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2020-10-12
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)New1 flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 4:13 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2021-01-19
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)One Remix flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 2:35 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2021-08-07
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Oxygene 3 flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 1:07 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-01-19
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Probe flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 2:33 Active 3.5 l Locked 2021-09-02
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Techno1 flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:56 Active 2.7 Log in to queue 2020-10-11
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Trx7 flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 1:29 Active 2.9 Log in to queue 2021-06-24
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Tunnel flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:12 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-05-06
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Vicomm flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 2:08 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2021-03-26
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Window flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 2:33 Active 3.6 Log in to queue 2021-08-27
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Wkk5 flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 1:16 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2020-10-13
PC-XMWorship flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 4:35 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2021-08-23
PSG AY-3-891x/YM2149 (CPC, ST, ZX)Worship! flag Amadeus Voxon (Mikhail Belousov) GroupFlash Inc. 3:52 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2021-07-18