User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC-XM13 04 2001 by flag RTS
Requested By: flagShinobi
Icon

Time Left: 1:46


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

The Masters of Pixel Art - volume 3

Masters of Pixel Art vol 3
This book features pictures from the next generation of artists. We explore and present the best of the best pixel art today.

Sidebar

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Cirdan
Aliases : User Dreamtime

Name : Lauri Turjansalo
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 1 Jan. 1980


Artist's Website
Upload a new song by this artist

Last Updated: 4 Nov. 2010

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC-XMAcrise & Sauron RMX flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:21 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-03-24
PC-XMBlizzard Dance flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 2:43 Active 3.8 Log in to queue 2021-03-08
PC-XMBlizzard Dance 2 flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 3:25 Active 4.0 l Locked 2021-07-23
PC-XMCenturies Part II flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 2:48 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2021-03-30
PC-XMDescent into Matter flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 3:47 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2021-06-08
PC-XMDiscojunk flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:07 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2019-10-18
PC-XMGravedigger's Dance flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 7:04 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-06-22
PC (other)In Karate (spacesynth remix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:29 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2020-01-04
Last Ninja 3 (qso-mix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:19 Rejected 4.6 l Locked
PC-XMMars Invaders flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:25 Active 4.5 Log in to queue 2021-07-07
PC-XMOrbiting The Red Planet flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 3:42 Active 3.9 Log in to queue 2019-07-16
PC-XMPower Run flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 4:30 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2021-06-29
PC-XMPucca City 2 [se remix] flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:05 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2020-03-18
Red Sector theme [remix] flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 6:08 Active 4.4 Log in to queue 2021-06-20
PC (other)Someday (Dream Sequence) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 7:11 Active 3.7 l Locked 2021-07-14
PC-XMStarscreamer flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:40 Active 4.3 Log in to queue 2021-06-26
PC-XMStormlord '01 (spacemix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 6:52 Active 4.2 l Locked 2021-07-22
Stormlord 01 flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 6:49 Dupe 5.0 l Locked
PC (other)Turrican 2 (world 5 remix) flag Cirdan (Lauri Turjansalo) 5:20 Active 4.1 Log in to queue 2021-07-11