User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

PC (other)Canniballad by flag Corpsicle (Jonas Ahlinder)
Requested By: flagarrakis
In Compilations: Compilation The Sound of SceneSat Volume 3
Pouet

Time Left: 5:20


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



DHS
Groups : GroupThe Soundwavers
Aliases : flag Dr. Fikalover

Name : Carlo Demichelis
Location: flag
Date Of Birth : 1 Jan. 1970

Additional Information:

Read the Interview if you want to know some things about this guy.


Upload a new song by this artist

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
PC (other)21 September flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 8:42 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-04-16
A Warm Breeze flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:11 Active 4.0 Log in to queue 2022-04-03
PC (other)Analog Feel (home invasion edit) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:12 Active 3.7 l Locked 2022-05-18
PC (other)Apidya (subtune 1 infected edit) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:01 Active 3.5 l Locked 2022-05-03
Bit live anthem flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:54 Dupe 2.3 l Locked
Bit Live Anthem (Commando edit) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:55 Active 2.2 l Locked 2022-05-10
Bit live anthem commando edit flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:54 Dupe 2.5 l Locked
Blossoming Flower flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 2:54 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-04-29
PC (other)Blowing [serious Unz edit] flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 6:12 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2022-01-02
Bubble Bobble flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) GroupThe Soundwavers 4:01 Active 2.8 Log in to queue 2022-04-27
PC (other)Buzzer (push me to the max) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:24 Dupe 2.0 l Locked 2017-12-09
PC (other)Buzzer (push me to the max) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:24 Active 2.8 Log in to queue 2022-03-07
PC (other)Comic Bakery (larger than no remix) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) , flag Press Play on Tape 4:44 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-03-05
PC (other)Costa Calma (Sotavento Edit) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 6:41 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-04-26
PC (other)Cybernoid 2 [Pede cyber remix] flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) GroupThe Soundwavers 6:36 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-02-12
PC (other)Cybernoid 2 [sonic arranger remix] flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) GroupThe Soundwavers 5:27 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2022-03-05
Defcom 7 ohm impedance edit flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 3:33 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2022-03-13
Delta Evolution flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) GroupThe Soundwavers 5:22 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2022-04-02
Follow Me (SunSample 3 Mix) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 3:53 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-12-25
PC (other)Giana Sisters (Keep Da Scene Alive) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:04 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-09-08
PC (other)Hawkeye (remix) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:46 Active 3.9 l Locked 2022-05-13
PC (other)Her Plethora Scattered Around (chasing the mood edit) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:40 Active 3.5 Log in to queue 2021-10-24
PC (other)Hyperzapper [Stockholm ravening] flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:14 Active 3.7 Log in to queue 2021-11-06
PC (other)In Peace (feat Snowflake) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 4:00 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-11-19
Max Headroom Orbital 3241 Elevator Mix flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) GroupThe Soundwavers 7:43 Active 4.2 l Locked 2022-05-16
Menace - Tune 2 Fast Edit flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 2:16 Active 3.7 l Locked 2022-05-09
Paradise [mellow fairlight gangabung remix] flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) GroupThe Soundwavers 3:39 Active 2.9 Log in to queue 2021-07-11
Red, Yellow and Blue (feat. Beastie Boys) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 3:23 Active 2.0 Log in to queue 2022-03-28
SID plus Drums (Live at Pettogallico Arena) Explicit content flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 3:56 Active 3.7 l Locked 2022-05-13
Sidechain Confessor (Satellite Edit) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 3:47 Active 3.8 l Locked 2022-05-08
PC (other)Superseghe dell'Amore e Citofono (For Yer Heart) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 7:15 Active 3.3 Log in to queue 2022-03-31
Thanatos bitlive2002 anthem edit flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 6:05 Active 3.1 Log in to queue 2021-08-23
The Hobbit Drunken Gollum Remix flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 2:45 Active 3.2 Log in to queue 2019-11-16
PC (other)The Human Race [bando alle seghe] flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 5:37 Active 4.2 Log in to queue 2022-01-23
Urbanite (feat. Makke) flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) , flag Makke (Marcus Nilsson) 5:52 Active 2.4 l Locked 2022-05-05
Waliser Nachzehrer-Lehren der alten Schule flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) 5:24 Active 3.4 Log in to queue 2022-04-24
PC (other)We Call it W Explicit content flag DHS (Carlo Demichelis) GroupThe Soundwavers 3:15 Active 2.1 Log in to queue 2022-04-22