User Menu

Notification settings

Currently Playing

SID (6581/8580)Foggy Nights by flag Conrad (Owen Crowley)
Requested By: djrandom
Icon

Time Left: 3:01


- Streams

Nectarine Merch Available

Orders will go out within 5-7 days after placing them. Got order notes? Send Starchaser a PM.

Important Links

Please report any bugs to this forum thread!
> Bug Reporting Thread <
Song, artist, etc. corrections go here instead:
> Correct DB Info <
Broken tunes can be reported here:
> Report Broken Tunes Here <

Nectarine

Artist Info



Mark Gyro
View Artist's User Page
Groups : GroupBrainwave [FR]
Aliases : flag Gyro

Name : Marc Weber
Location: flag Pattaya
Date Of Birth : 9 Nov. 1972

Additional Information:

Mark Gyro , Gyro and DjMarK are the same person.
He is a French music composer/DJ and lives in Thailand.


Upload a new song by this artist

Songs Connected To This Artist

Song Title Artist Song Length Status Vote Queue Last Request
Art of Electro House flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 4:16 Active * 2.8 l Locked 2022-06-24
Blue Wave flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 6:51 Active * 3.6 l Locked 2022-06-24
AMIGA-MODCool paradise [1991] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 2:23 Active * 2.6 Log in to queue 2022-06-05
PC-XMDance [1997] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 2:52 Active * 2.7 l Locked 2022-06-24
Fly Through the Universe flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 7:22 Missing * 3.4 l Locked 2018-04-13
PC-XMFly [1997] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 5:12 Active * 2.9 l Locked 2022-06-24
Get Out of My Head flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 7:37 Active * 3.2 l Locked 2022-06-24
Her Moves in da Club [Buddhist Club Mix] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 6:35 Active * 2.6 l Locked 2022-06-22
Her Moves in da Club [Original Version] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 6:35 Active * 3.6 l Locked 2022-06-16
AMIGA-MODLatinoparty flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 1:47 Active * 2.2 l Locked 2022-06-24
Lights flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 5:42 Active * 3.6 l Locked 2022-06-24
AMIGA-MODMc Sar mix [1991] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 2:02 Active * 2.3 l Locked 2022-06-24
My Cure flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 5:17 Active * 3.2 l Locked 2022-06-24
PC-XMMy Dream [1997] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 2:22 Active * 2.7 l Locked 2022-06-24
PC-XMNew [1997] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 3:59 Active * 2.9 l Locked 2022-06-24
PC (other)Pink Clouds flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 6:16 Active * 2.9 l Locked 2022-06-24
Still Have a Dream flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 6:36 Active * 3.4 l Locked 2022-06-24
PC-XMT-City [1997] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 2:50 Active 3.2 l Locked 2022-06-24
The End... flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) 6:22 Active * 3.6 l Locked 2022-06-22
AMIGA-MODThe Hittler Rythme flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 4:09 Inactive 1.6 l Locked 2015-04-03
PC-XMThe Legend of Gyro flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 1:37 Active * 3.2 l Locked 2022-06-24
PC-XMTrance X flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 4:22 Active * 2.6 l Locked 2022-06-24
AMIGA-MODYazoo Mini Megamix [1991] flag Mark Gyro (Marc Weber) GroupBrainwave [FR] 2:23 Active 2.3 l Locked 2022-06-24